GOVEE H7090 RGBIC Interior Car LED Strip Light - Multi Colour

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £5.99

Govee Rgbic Interior Carlights

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Govee RGBIC Interior Car Lights Eclairage intelligent par bande Transparent Bluetooth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

GOVEE H7090 RGBIC Interior Car LED Strip Light - Multi Colour
£21.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
GOVEE H7090 RGBIC Interior Car LED Strip Light - Multi Colour

Cheapest offer

- These Govee RGBIC lights splash the interior of your car with rainbow-like lighting effects- Music Sync mode brings your playlist to life, with lights that dance to every beat for a ride that hits different- Explore a world of over 16 million colours and 64 scene modes on the Govee Home app- DIY mode lets you blend colours, stack effects, and save your own presets to match your mood- The 2-lines design lets you connect four light strips - perfect for lighting footwells
£21.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk