Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Barbless Hooks - Size 14

Gpm-B Eyed Size 14, 14 One Size

Used Offers from

Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Barbless Hooks - Size 14

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.15
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Hooks Size 14 Barbless (p0150013)

In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Hooks Size 14 Barbless (p0150013)

In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Hooks Size 14 Barbless (p0150013)

In stock
£2.38
Delivery from £2.29

Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Hooks Size 14 Barbless (p0150013)

In stock
£2.58
Delivery from £2.00

Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Hooks Size 14 Barbless (p0150013)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.96
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Hooks Size 14 Barbless (p0150013)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Hooks Size 14 Barbless (p0150013)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.29
Free Delivery

Hooks gpm-b size 14 eyed (x10) Gris TU

2-6 working days
£7.45
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Hooks Size 12
£2.15
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gpm-B Eyed Size 18, Black One Size
£1.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hooks GPM-B Eyed Barbless Size 16
£2.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations GPM-B Eyed Barbless Hooks - Size 14

Cheapest offer

The GPM-B Eyed is an all round wide gape hook pattern that is perfect for a wide array of commercial fishing situations. They feature a PTFE coating which improves the hooks durability and sharpness. This dull PTFE coating also decreases the hooks visibility and reduces the chance of fishing being spooked by shiny hooks. The GPM-B Eyed hooks feature a medium wire gauge which gives you increased confidence when playing fish. The GPM-B Eyed Hooks are purposely designed for pole and feeder fishing. Especially when fishing shallow on the pole, or waggler. They're ideal for baits like pellets, casters, worms, pretty much any bait that you would need to use on a commercial fishery. Available in sizes; 12 right through to 18, covering an extensive range of fishing situations. So, whether you're targeting match sized carp, or small F1's the GPM-B Eyed has you covered.
£2.15
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk