Gpr Exclusive M3 Inox Ninja 300 R 12-16 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Kawasaki Ninja 300R 2012-2017 Exhaust GPR Slip-on M3 Inox

Gpr Exclusive M3 Inox Ninja 300 R 12-16 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£260.49
Delivery from £5.49

KAWASAKI NINJA 300R SILENCER GPR M3 Stainless Steel Slip on 2012/16

Will usually delivered within 22 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.80
GBP 307.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kawasaki Ninja 300R 2012-2017 Exhaust GPR Slip-on M3 Inox

Will usually delivered within 11 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.90
Free Delivery
Gpr Exclusive M3 Inox Ninja 300 R 12-16 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest offer

Original GPR product,compatible for KAWASAKI NINJA 300 R 2012/16 HOMOLOGATED SLIP-ON EXHAUST M3 INOX.Features:For installation, no structural modifications to the motorcycle are required for use of the product in an approved version.The exhaust has a removable dbkiller (noise restrictor) for racing use, remove the dbkiller is not ONLY illegal, but the customer assumes the responsibility to use the motorbike as on the circuits only, without bags, without flash light and number plate holder or other parts that would conflict with the different angle of the gas following the transformation into the racing version.Abuse of this situation on the road will result in the loss of the product warranty and any refund request will be rejected.The warranty is two years from the purchase, with right of reparation with devolution to GPR factory or nearest official distributor at client expenses.GPR cannot provide a new silencer instead of the one to repair, the client has to accept to remount the or
£260.49
12-14 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

3293BU - Exhaust muffler LeoVince GP CORSA BLACK KAWASAKI NINJA 250 R (13-16)
£140.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
GPR Exhaust Kawasaki Ninja 300 R 2014 2015 E3 Black Approved
£296.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.46
Gpr Exhaust Systems Furore Kawasaki Ninja 300 R 12-16 Homologated Slip On Muffler Black Homologated
£266.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
GPR Exhaust Muffler Kawasaki Ninja 300 R 2016 2017 E3 Furore Black Approved
£296.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.58