Gpr Exhaust Systems M3 Poppy Ducati 916/sp/sps/racing/senna 94-99 Ref:d.20.2.m3.pp Stainless Steel Homologated Muffler Silver Homologated

GPR Exhaust Ducati 916-SP-Racing 1994-1999 M3 Poppy DB Killer Mid-Line

Gpr Exhaust Systems M3 Poppy Ducati 916/sp/sps/racing/senna 94-99 Ref:d.20.2.m3.pp Stainless Steel Homologated Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£700.99
Delivery from £7.99

Inox GPR Half System Exhaust M3 Poppy Appr Ducati 916-SP-1994 1999

Will usually delivered within 36 - 42 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£753.70
Free Delivery

Ducati 916-SP-Racing 1994-1999 Exhaust GPR Mid-Line M3 Poppy

Will usually delivered within 11 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,004.64
Free Delivery

GPR Exhaust Ducati 916-SP-Racing 1994-1999 M3 Poppy DB Killer Mid-Line

Will usually delivered within 8 - 42 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,066.46
Free Delivery
Gpr Exhaust Systems M3 Poppy Ducati 916/sp/sps/racing/senna 94-99 Ref:d.20.2.m3.pp Stainless Steel Homologated Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest offer

This product does not have Swiss homologation.For installation, no structural modifications to the motorcycle are required.For use of the product in an approved version.It is rmended to read the instructions in the package or the tutorials visible on and on youtube.For on-line purchases it is necessary to activate the warranty by sending the special coupon stamped by the installation workshop via email to certificatogpr.it,.For purchases at physical stores the shop stamp is sufficient.The exhaust has a removable dbkiller (noise restrictor).For racing use, remove the dbkiller is not ONLY illegal, but the customer assumes the responsibility to use the motorbike as on the circuits only, without bags, without flash light and number plate holder or other parts that would conflict with the different angle of the gas following the trans.Formation into the racing version.Abuse of this situation on the road will result in the loss of the product warranty and any refund request will be rejected.
£700.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GPR Exhaust Ducati Monster 796 2010-2014 M3 Poppy DB Killer Double Slip-on
£514.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Brushed Inox GPR Exhaust Muffler M3 Poppy Approved Ducati HyperMot 821 2013 2016
£299.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Ducati Monster 600 1993-2003 Exhaust GPR Double Slip-on Trioval
£390.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49