Gpr Exhaust Systems Satinox Honda Cbf 600 S Ie 07-12 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

GPR Exhaust Honda CBF600 S I.E. 2007-2012 Homolog Slip-On SatInox

Gpr Exhaust Systems Satinox Honda Cbf 600 S Ie 07-12 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£235.99
Delivery from £5.49

Honda CBF 600 S i.e. 2007-2012 Exhaust GPR Slip-on Satinox

Will usually delivered within 11 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.21
Free Delivery

GPR Exhaust Honda CBF600 S I.E. 2007-2012 Homolog Slip-On SatInox

Will usually delivered within 10 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.13
Free Delivery
Gpr Exhaust Systems Satinox Honda Cbf 600 S Ie 07-12 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest offer

This product does not have Swiss homologation.Compatible models:Honda Cbf 600 S I.E.2007-2012.Original GPR product,compatible for HONDA CBF 600 S I.E.2007/12 HOMOLOGATED SLIP-ON EXHAUST SATINOX.Features:For installation, no structural modifications to the motorcycle are required for use of the product in an approved version.The exhaust has a removable dbkiller (noise restrictor) for racing use, remove the dbkiller is not ONLY illegal, but the customer assumes the responsibility to use the motorbike as on the circuits only, without bags, without flash light and number plate holder or other parts that would conflict with the different angle of the gas following the transformation into the racing version.Abuse of this situation on the road will result in the loss of the product warranty and any refund request will be rejected.The warranty is two years from the purchase, with right of reparation with devolution to GPR factory or nearest official distributor at client expenses.GPR cannot pr
£235.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Exhaust Muffler GPR Furore Nero Honda Cb 1000 R E4 2018 > 2020
£213.27
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Approved Gpr Exhaust Muffler Albus Evo4 for Honda X-Adv 750 2025 > 2026
£297.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GPR Exhaust Honda Vfr800 RC46 1998-2001 Furore Poppy DB Killer Slip-on
£280.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery