Gr8 Garden 280 Litre Anthracite Plastic Storage Box With Lid Patio Deck Shed Plastic Utility Cushion Chest Wooden Wood Panel Effect Container Multibox Large Truck Indoor Outdoor Furniture

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Garden Anthracite 280L Plastic Storage Box Garden Outdoor Shed Utility Cushion Chest - 280 Litres

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Garden Anthracite 280L Plastic Storage Box Garden Outdoor Shed Utility Cushion Chest

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gr8 Garden Anthracite 280L Plastic Storage Box Garden Outdoor Shed Utility Cushion Chest, Black

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Garden Plastic 280L Garden Storage Box Chest With Lid in Dark Grey Gr8 Garden Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£54.99

Similar products

Gr8 Garden Commercial Grade Grey Pop Up Gazebo Waterproof Heavy Duty Market Stall Tent 3x3m
£149.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle - Black Tea & Lemon Signature Tumbler Candle ( černý čaj a citron ) - Vonná svíčka 567.0g
£33.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Plastic 280 Litre Garden Outdoor Storage Box - Anthracite
£49.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WoodWick - Sun Ripened Berries Trilogy Vase (berry ripening in the sun) - Scented candle 275.0g
£35.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Commercial Grade Grey Pop Up Waterproof Heavy Duty Gazebo - Grey
£149.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Gr8 Garden 280 Litre Anthracite Plastic Storage Box With Lid Patio Deck Shed Plastic Utility Cushion Chest Wooden Wood Panel Effect Container Multibox Large Truck Indoor Outdoor Furniture

Cheapest offer

280L Garden Furniture Storage Box Assembled external dimensions: 115 x 44 x 56 (L x W x H) cm Anthracite Colour / Wood effect Special feature: Lockable (Lock not included) Loading: 120Kg Ideal outdoor garden storage box for garden tools and equipment, garden furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Built-in handles for convenient portability and can comfortably seats two adults Providing storage as well as seating, the Garden Storage Box is a versatile solution for your patio. It's made out of a durable and weather-resistant resin that makes it low-maintenance, keeps contents dry, and has built-in handles and wheels that make it easy to move. It's also easy to assemble, taking just five minutes and no extra tools, and is lockable for additional security.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk