Gr8 Home 15 Cube Grey Plastic Interlocking Portable Wardrobe - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Grey 15 Cube Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Organiser Cabinet

2-3 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home 15 Cube Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Modular Closet Organiser Cabinet, Grey

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gr8 Home 15 Cube Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Modular Closet Organiser Cabinet

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gr8 Home 15 Cube Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Modular Closet Organiser Cabinet in Grey Gr8 Home Grey

3-5 working days
£36.99

Similar products

Gr8 Home Gymnastics Horizontal Kip Bar Home Gym Adjustable Height For Children Kids Blue
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
GR8FLEX Performance Gym for Total Over 100 Exercises, Multi-Functional Workout Machine, High Performance Strength Training, Cardio, and Full Body Fitness Equipment for Home Use (Pearl White Model)
£2,373.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gr8 Home 15 Cube Grey Plastic Interlocking Portable Wardrobe - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Gr8 Home 15 Cube Grey Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Modular Closet Storage Organiser Cabinet. Organise and store your clothes with this innovative DIY wardrobe from Gr8 Home. Made from sturdy and hard wearing plastic and easy to assemble and disassemble. Size: 45*111*165cm, The upper 12 cubes provide ample space for storing and sorting seasonal clothes or daily accessories in dust-free area. Each door is translucent, with magnetic suction and ring hole design, you can see the items inside, and it is easy to open. The lower 3 open shelves are great for keeping shoes stored in good ventilation and with easy access. Made of high quality, safe PP material, all these storage cubes are tightly jointed together by ABS connectors to integrate a stable construction that offers a high load-bearing capacity. The cube closet boasts reliable stability and durability for daily essentials, with each cube bearing weight up to 10kg. No more struggling with multiple screws, assemble this DIY in
£32.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)