Gr8 Home 24 Pcs Clear Plastic Food Storage Containers Set With Clip Seal Lock Boxes Lids, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gr8 Home 24 Piece Dry Food Storage Containers Set With Clip Seal Lock Lids Airtight Lunch Prep Plastic Clear Boxes BPA Free

In stock
£19.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

24 Pcs Clear Plastic Food Storage Containers Set With Boxes Lids

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home 24 Pcs Clear Plastic Food Storage Containers Set With Clip Seal Lock Boxes Lids

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home 24 Piece Clear Plastic Food Storage Containers Set With Clip Seal Lock Boxes Lids

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gr8 Home 24 Pcs Clear Plastic Food Storage Containers Set With Clip Seal Lock Boxes Lids Gr8 Home Clear

3-5 working days
£26.99

24 Piece Food Storage Containers Set With Boxes Lids - Clear

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gr8 Home 24 Piece Clear Plastic Food Storage Container Set

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Gr8 Home 24 Piece Dry Food Storage Containers Set With Clip Seal Lock Lids Airtight Lunch Prep Plastic Clear Boxes BPA Free

In stock
£38.99
Delivery from £6.63

Similar products

Foldable 24 in 1 Push Up Board Bars Portable Rack Stand Home Gym
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gr8 Home Jewellery Box Case Organiser 24 Slot Earrings Rings Storage Display in Grey Gr8 Home Grey
£13.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gr8 Home 24 Pcs Clear Plastic Food Storage Containers Set With Clip Seal Lock Boxes Lids, Clear

Cheapest offer

Gr8 Home 24 Piece Dry Food Storage Containers Set With Clip Seal Lock Lids Airtight Lunch Prep Plastic Clear Boxes BPA Free. Keep your food fresh with these Clip Seal Food Storage clear food containers. Compact stackable dry food storage containers ideal for meal preparation, batch cooking, lunches, breakfasts, cupboard organisation and more Features: 24 piece food storage containers set Easy to close BPA Free Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:29.0 x D:34.0 cm Weight: 4.1 kg Colour: Clear Guarantee:3 Months Material: Plastic Model Number: 2011781
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk