Gr8 Home 3.34m² Floor Tiles Self Adhesive Marble Stone Effect Square Planks PVC Flooring DIY Kitchen Bathroom Living Room (Gloss White Rose)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

(Gloss White Rose) 36x Self Adhesive PVC Kitchen Bathroom Floor Tiles

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home 36 X Self Adhesive Floor Tiles White Rose Marble Square Planks 3.34M² Flooring, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gr8 Home Gloss White Rose 3.34M² Floor Tiles Self Adhesive Marble Effect Pvc Flooring

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gr8 Home 3.34m² Floor Tiles Self Adhesive Marble Effect PVC Flooring in Rose Gold Gr8 Home Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£40.99

Gr8 Home White Rose Marble Effect Self Adhesive Floor Tile 36 Pack

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

36 Piece Self Adhesive Marble Effect PVC Floor Tiles Set - Gloss White Rose
£36.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
36 Piece Self Adhesive Marble Effect PVC Floor Tiles Set - Black Matte
£36.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Gr8 Home 3.34m² Floor Tiles Self Adhesive Marble Stone Effect Square Planks PVC Flooring DIY Kitchen Bathroom Living Room (Gloss White Rose)

Cheapest offer

Self Adhesive PVC Flooring Tiles Set of 36 Pieces Each piece measures: 304.8 x 304.8mm (L x W) Approx Thickness: 1.8mm Approx Wearlayer: 0.15mm Total area covered: 3.34m²