Gr8 Home Electric Heated Airer Pod Clothes Dryer Drying Tripod Laundry Garments Stand Hanging Rack With Zipper Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Electric Heated Airer Pod Clothes Dryer Drying Tripod Stand Rack With Zip Cover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Electric Heated Clothes Airer Pod Dryer Tripod Rack Zip Cover Indoor Drying

Cheapest Total Price
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Electric Heated Airer Pod Clothes Dryer Drying Tripod Stand Rack With Zip Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Gr8 Home Electric Heated Airer Pod Clothes Dryer Drying Tripod Laundry Garments Stand Hanging Rack With Zipper Cover

Cheapest offer

Electric Heated Clothes Dryer, Size: 150cm Height Diameter: 66cm, Type: Tripod Style model 220V240V/50Hz,- 1000 Watts. Max clothes load: 22IBs UK BS plug- blue fabric cover double layer, Material: steel and plastic Timer: 0-180 Minutes Quick to assemble Effortless to collapse Instructions: Place your clothes on hangers, hang them on the upper rail, wrap the zipper cover around and power it up. Its great for light garments like blouses, shirts and linens, but also works well for thicker pieces such as jumpers and denim.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gr8 Home Sleepdown White Electric Heated Blanket Remote Control Underblanket Cover Single
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gr8 Home Electric Coffee Grinder 150W Spice Herb Mill 60g Matte Black
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery