Gr8 Home Foldable Dual Shot Basketball Arcade Game with LCD Scoreboard, Dual Indoor Hoops, Electronic Scoring & 4 Ball Set for Kids & Adults

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Indoor Electronic Basketball Arcade Dual Hoop Game

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Dual Hoop Basketball Arcade Foldable Game Set in Black Gr8 Home Black

3-5 working days
£99.99

Gr8 Home Foldable Dual Shot Basketball Arcade Game with LCD Scoreboard, Dual Indoor Hoops, Electronic Scoring & 4 Ball Set for Kids & Adults

Cheapest offer

DUAL HOOP COMPETITIVE ARCADE EXPERIENCE - Designed with 2 oversized 31.8 cm iron basketball hoops, this electronic arcade game delivers fast-paced head-to-head action for players of all ages. Perfect for family tournaments, friendly competitions, parties, and indoor entertainment, allowing two players to shoot simultaneously for a real arcade-style challenge. 8 EXCITING GAME MODES WITH HANDHELD CONTROLLER - Features 8 built-in interactive basketball game options that provide a variety of scoring challenges and multiplayer gameplay styles to keep every session exciting and engaging. The included handheld controller makes it simple to switch between modes, while the instruction manual ensures quick and easy setup for instant fun. ELECTRONIC LCD SCOREBOARD WITH ARCADE SOUND EFFECTS - Equipped with advanced infrared optical scoring sensors that accurately detect every basket and display real-time scores on the electronic LCD screen for an authentic arcade experience. Integrated crowd-style arcade sound effects add extra excitement and energy, making every game feel like a professional basketball showdown. HEAVY-DUTY POWDER-COATED IRON CONSTRUCTION - Built with a durable reinforced iron frame and powder-coated finish for excellent strength, stability, and long-lasting performance during competitive gameplay. The sturdy design helps withstand repeated use, making it ideal for energetic family play, teenagers, and indoor recreational spaces such as game rooms, garages, and offices. FOLDABLE SPACE-SAVING DESIGN WITH COMPLETE SET INCLUDED - Engineered with a convenient quick-fold mechanism that reduces storage space by nearly 50%, making it easy to store when not in use. The arcade machine measures 210 x 110 x 205 cm when assembled and folds down to 95 x 110 x 205 cm for compact storage. Includes 4 basketballs so the game is ready to play straight out of the box., Manufacturer: Dreamland Products HK Ltd
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk