Gr8 Home Marble Effect Matte Black Self Adhesive Floor Tile 36 Pack - Size: 30.48 x 30.48 x 0.18cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

Gr8 Home Marble Effect Matte Black Self Adhesive Floor Tile 36 Pack - Size: 30.48 x 30.48 x 0.18cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.99

Gr8 Home 3.34m² Floor Tiles Self Adhesive Marble Stone Effect Square Planks PVC Flooring DIY Kitchen Bathroom Living Room (Matte Black)

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

(Matte Black) 36x Self Adhesive PVC Kitchen Bathroom Floor Tiles

2-3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Matte Black 3.34M² Floor Tiles Self Adhesive Marble Effect Pvc Flooring

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gr8 Home 3.34m² Floor Tiles Self Adhesive Marble Effect PVC Flooring in Black Gr8 Home Black

3-5 working days
£40.99

Gr8 Home Marble Effect Matte Black Self Adhesive Floor Tile 36 Pack - Size: 30.48 x 30.48 x 0.18cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform any space with matte black self-adhesive marble effect floor tiles that blend the timeless elegance of marble with the practicality of modern PVC, making them ideal for kitchens, bathrooms or living rooms. Mimicking real marble, these tiles bring a sophisticated look while being mildew and allergy-resistant, anti-static, flame retardant, waterproof and nonslip, so you can enjoy style with minimal upkeep. Installation is a breeze thanks to the self-adhesive backing which sticks securely to any solid, even surface, letting you refresh your flooring quickly and easily. Each set includes thirty-six square tiles covering 3.34 square metres, perfect for updating UK homes with a contemporary twist.
£36.95
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)