Gr8 Home SET OF 3 KITCHEN STORAGE CANISTERS TEA COFFEE SUGAR JARS POTS CONTAINERS CADDY SET (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SET OF 3 GREY STORAGE CANISTERS TEA COFFEE SUGAR JARS POTS FOOD CONTAINERS LIDS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Set Of 3 Grey Storage Canisters Tea Coffee Sugar Jars Pots Food Containers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00
Gr8 Home SET OF 3 KITCHEN STORAGE CANISTERS TEA COFFEE SUGAR JARS POTS CONTAINERS CADDY SET (Grey)

Cheapest offer

NEW SET OF 3 TEA, COFFEE & SUGAR STORAGE CANNISTERS CAPACITY: 0.7 LITRES APPROX DIMENSIONS OF EACH: 11cm DIAMETER / 15cm HEIGHT APPROX FEATURES: SCREW LID, GLASS JAR
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk