Gr8 Home Stovetop 5in1 Tetsubin Teapot Set Japanese Style, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

5in1 Cast Iron Teapot Set Japanese Tetsubin 800ml Stovetop Kettle Cups Tea Pot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home 5 in 1 Cast Iron Teapot Set 800ml | Japanese Style Tetsubin Teapot with Infuser, Cups & Trivet | Tea Set for Adults Stovetop Tea Pot | Afternoon Tea Set with Tray | Black

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

5-in-1 Tetsubin Teapot Set: 800ml Japanese Cast Iron Kettle with Infuser, Tray and 2 Cups

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Stovetop 5 in 1 Tetsubin Teapot Set Japanese Cast Iron 800ml Kettle Cups Tea Pot

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stovetop 5 in 1 Tetsubin Teapot Set Japanese Cast Iron 800ml Kettle Cups Tea Pot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Stovetop 5 In 1 Tetsubin Teapot Set Japanese Cast Iron 800Ml Kettle Cups Tea Pot

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gr8 Home Black 5-in-1 Cast Iron Japanese Style Teapot Set with Cup - Size: 31 x 22 x 13cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Gr8 Home Cast Iron 5 in 1 Japanese Style Teapot & Cups Set in Black Gr8 Home Black

3-5 working days
£32.99
Gr8 Home Stovetop 5in1 Tetsubin Teapot Set Japanese Style, Black

Cheapest offer

Gr8 Home Black 5 in 1 Cast Iron Japanese Style Teapot Set Stovetop Tetsubin Hobnail Design 800ml Tea Pot Kettle With Infuser Cups Trivet Stand Tray. Featuring a Japanese influenced hobnail design, your Gr8 Home Tetsubin teapot will add a touch of charm to your kitchen counter, sprucing up those much-needed tea breaks. Due to its ability to absorb heat, your cast iron teapot is the perfect go-to for brewing up batches of tea, keeping your mug of happiness warm for a long while. Either use your stovetop teapot with the stainless steel mesh infuser for loose leaf tea, remove the infuser for tea bags, or simply use as a stovetop kettle to boil water. Complete with kettle, infuser, tray, pair of cups and a rustic rope effect handle, brew it your way. 5 in 1 Cast Iron Japanese Style Teapot Kit, Material: Cast Iron, Capacity: 800 Millilitres, 1 x Cast iron tea kettle, 1 x Stainless steel infuser, 1 x Trivet Stand Tray, 2 x Cast iron cup. Features: 5 in 1 Cast Iron Japanese Style Teapot Kit Ma
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Gr8 Home Moka Induction Plate Hob Heat Diffuser Disc Pot Pan Adapter Converter Tool 13Cm
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cast Iron Black 800ml Stovetop Japanese Style Teapot Kettle - Black
£22.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cast Iron 5 in 1 Japanese Style Teapot Cups Set - Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95