Gracious Gardens Cordless Hedge Trimmer Long Reach 18V Li Ion Battery Shoulder Strap And Charger Included

Gracious Gardens 18V Cordless Long-Reach Hedge Trimmer

Gracious Gardens Cordless Hedge Trimmer Long Reach 18V Li Ion Battery Shoulder Strap And Charger Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gracious Gardens 18V 2.4m Telescopic Cordless Hedge Trimmer Long Reach Pole Cutter, Includes 1 Battery & 1 Charger in Green Gracious Gardens Green

3-5 working days
£79.99

Gracious Gardens 18V Cordless Long-Reach Hedge Trimmer

2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Gracious Gardens Cordless 18V Long Reach Telescopic Hedge Trimmer w/ Battery And Charger, Grey

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gracious Gardens Cordless Hedge Trimmer Long Reach 18V Li Ion Battery Shoulder Strap And Charger Included

Cheapest offer

Long Reach Hedge Trimmer: The Gracious Gardens telescopic hedge trimmer is ideal for clipping tall, awkwardly-sited or hard-to-reach hedges and shrubs thanks to the 1.3m extendable pole providing you with a total extension of 2.45m from handle to head. Also allows you to trim low hedges without having to bend down and strain your back. The Hedge Trimmer electric cordless hedge trimmers with battery and charger cuts branches up to 14mm in thickness.High Performance: The Gracious Gardens pole hedge trimmer has a high performance 18V battery which allows you to tackle any hedge with ease, without any struggling or straining. Powered by a Lithium-ion battery, it delivers up to 40 minutes run-time from one single charge. Charge time 3-5 hrs (A great alternative to a petrol hedge trimmers).Adjustable Cutting Head: A 120° 5 position pivoting head allows for the easy trimming at the top or bottom of hedges. Weighing at just 3.5kg, the lightweight design makes it ideal for clipping tall, awkwar
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)