Grade 80 High Tensile Eye Bolts 8MM - 36MM (Swivel Chain Link Lifting Rotating M8 - M36) (10MM / M10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

SecureFix Direct 10mm Swivel Eye Bolt 0.5T (M10 Lifting Rotating Grade 80 Hoisting Point)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00
Grade 80 High Tensile Eye Bolts 8MM - 36MM (Swivel Chain Link Lifting Rotating M8 - M36) (10MM / M10)

Cheapest offer

Ideal for use for within the lifting industry Has a swivel eye with a chain link for easy attachment of lifting chain Grade 80 for strength and durability Comes with a Test Certificate via email Available form 8MM - 36MM
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nekton MSA - High Grade Mineral Supplement 80grm
£13.95
174.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec HIGH CURRENT GAMER HCG1000 PRO ATX 3.1 1000W 80PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply
£165.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jubilee Genuine Clips SS316 Stainless Steel High Torque Hose Clamp Marine Grade Diameter from 60-80mm (1pcs)
£10.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery