Grafters Grafters M955B Mens Leather Chelsea Safety Boots Tan - Uk-Size-8 Light Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.98
Delivery from £6.00

Grafters M955 Industrial Black Grain Leather Chelsea Safety Boots Tan Grain Lea

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
Free Delivery

Grafter Safety Chelsea Safety Boots Toe Cap Grain Leather Mens Workwear M955

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.23
Free Delivery

Grafters M 955 Men's Leather Pull On Safety Toe Cap Chelsea Dealer Boots

£33.99
Free Delivery
Grafters Grafters M955B Mens Leather Chelsea Safety Boots Tan - Uk-Size-8 Light Brown

Cheapest offer

Step into uncompromising protection with these sturdy safety boots, engineered for demanding environments. Crafted from robust leather, they feature a roomy, relaxed fit with a metal toe cap for essential workplace safety. The pull-on design ensures effortless entry, complemented by a high-top shaft for ankle support. Experience all-day comfort technology, supported by ground-hugging stability from the flat heel. The durable, low-maintenance synthetic sole is also fuel and oil resistant, meeting EN 20345 S1 standards. Perfect for professionals seeking reliable performance and lasting wear in challenging conditions.
£25.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Grafters M955B Mens Leather Chelsea Safety Boots Tan
£22.21
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens GRAFTERS Lightweight Dealer Chelsea Steel Toe Cap Safety Boots Work Shoes S
£25.98
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grafters Grafters M955B Mens Leather Chelsea Safety Boots Tan - Uk-Size-10 Light Brown
£25.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grafters Grafters M955B Mens Leather Chelsea Safety Boots Tan - Uk-Size-11 Light Brown
£25.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grafters Grafters M955B Mens Leather Chelsea Safety Boots Tan - Uk-Size-8 Light Brown
£25.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00