Graham & Brown Cath Kidston Harmony Ditsy Day Floral Wallpaper | Paste the Wall Application | Multi Floral | Eco-Friendly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Cath Kidston Day Harmony Ditsy Patterned Smooth Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.00

Cath Kidston Wallpaper Harmony Ditsy 125506

3-5 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.95
Graham & Brown Cath Kidston Harmony Ditsy Day Floral Wallpaper | Paste the Wall Application | Multi Floral | Eco-Friendly

Cheapest offer

1000cm length x 52cm width Quick & easy 'Paste The Wall' application (no decorating table or pre-cutting required) Full instructions for hanging are supplied with each item Please note the colours on screen may vary from the actual product., Weight: 1.47930177802 pounds, Manufacturer: Graham & Brown
£44.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Graham & Brown Cosy Cottage LED Canvas Brown
£60.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Graham & Brown Teal Photographic Printed Canvas White
£49.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Graham & Brown Joules Gilmorton Ditsy Garden Greens Wallpaper | Easy Paste The Wall Application | Green Floral Design | Eco Friendly
£52.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joules Country Critters Chunky Stripe Wallpaper - White / Rainbow - 10m
£48.00
9.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery