Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Black - 100 CM - Accessories 100 CM

TOM FORD Belt Men color Black - Size: 100 - male

Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Black - 100 CM - Accessories 100 CM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£475.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD Belt Men color Black - Size: 100 - male

8-9 days
£670.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Mens Tom Ford Reversible Leather Belt Black 36

2 to 5 day
£670.00

Similar products

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 85 - male
£395.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Multicolor - Size: 110 - male
£533.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 100 - male
£533.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 95 - male
£670.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
TOM FORD Belt Men color Black - Size: 105 - male
£475.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Black - 100 CM - Accessories 100 CM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Grain Leather T Icon Belt is a reversible calf leather belt defined by the signature T-shaped buckle. It’s suited for formal and smart-casual outfits - offering a versatile finishing touch. Key attributes: Black | Calf leather | Reversible design | Adjustable buckle fastening | T-shaped buckle | Grain leather finish | Brass hardware | Dimensions & fit: Width: 40 mm | Adjustable fit | Composition & care: 100% Calf leather | Hardware: 100% Brass (black galvanization)
£475.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk