Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Brown - 100 CM - Accessories 100 CM

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 100 - male

Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Brown - 100 CM - Accessories 100 CM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£507.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 100 - male

8-9 days
£670.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Mens Tom Ford Reversible Leather Belt Brown+Black 36

2 to 5 day
£670.00

Similar products

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 85 - male
£395.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Multicolor - Size: 110 - male
£533.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 100 - male
£533.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 95 - male
£670.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
TOM FORD Belt Men color Black - Size: 105 - male
£475.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Brown - 100 CM - Accessories 100 CM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford’s Grain Leather T Icon Belt is a reversible grain calf-leather belt defined by its signature T buckle. It offers a polished - versatile option for everyday or formal wear thanks to its two-tone finish and refined hardware. Key attributes: Brown | Black | Calf leather | Reversible design | Adjustable fit via buckle | Gold-finished brass T buckle | Grain leather finish | Signature T logo buckle | Reversible two-tone design | Dimensions & fit: Width: 4 cm | Adjustable fit | Composition & care: 100% calf leather | Hardware: 100% brass (gold galvanization)
£507.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.