Gran PATRÓN Piedra Ultra-Premium Tequila, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, with Gift Box, Made from the Finest 100% Weber Blue Agave, Handcrafted in Small Batches in Mexico

Gran Patron Piedra Extra Anejo 70cl 40%

Gran PATRÓN Piedra Ultra-Premium Tequila, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, with Gift Box, Made from the Finest 100% Weber Blue Agave, Handcrafted in Small Batches in Mexico

Cheapest Price
In stock
£256.11
365.87 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.99

Gran Patron Piedra Extra Anejo Extra Anejo Tequila

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£259.49
Free Delivery

Gran PATRÓN Piedra Ultra-Premium Tequila, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, with Gift Box, Made from the Finest 100% Weber Blue Agave, Handcrafted in Small Batches in Mexico

In stock
£262.09
Free Delivery

Gran PATRÓN Piedra Ultra-Premium Tequila, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, with Gift Box, Made from the Finest 100% Weber Blue Agave, Handcrafted in Small Batches in Mexico

In stock
£262.09
Free Delivery

Gran PATRÓN Piedra Ultra-Premium Tequila, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, with Gift Box, Made from the Finest 100% Weber Blue Agave, Handcrafted in Small Batches in Mexico

In stock
£285.00
Delivery from £6.96

Gran PATRÓN Piedra Ultra-Premium Tequila, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, with Gift Box, Made from the Finest 100% Weber Blue Agave, Handcrafted in Small Batches in Mexico

In stock
£291.97
Delivery from £7.54

Gran PATRÓN Piedra Ultra-Premium Tequila, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, with Gift Box, Made from the Finest 100% Weber Blue Agave, Handcrafted in Small Batches in Mexico

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£338.00
482.86 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Patron Gran Patron Piedra Extra Anejo Tequila

2-4 working days
£338.00
Free Delivery
Gran PATRÓN Piedra Ultra-Premium Tequila, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, with Gift Box, Made from the Finest 100% Weber Blue Agave, Handcrafted in Small Batches in Mexico

Cheapest offer

Gran PATRÓN Piedra is an ultra-premium luxury tequila entirely crafted using the centuries-old tahona process, and then aged for over three years in oak barrels Made from the finest 100% Weber Blue Agave, it’s a handcrafted spirit that comes in an elegant, hand-numbered crystal decanter - deep mahogany colour with taste notes of agave, vanilla and dried fruits Ideally served neat or on the rocks, each sip reveals additional flavour notes - also adds a twist to cocktail classics and drinks such as the Gran PATRÓN Piedra Manhattan With a bottle of Gran PATRÓN Piedra, you’ll always be ready to celebrate success as well as memorable occasions with family or friends - it makes an ideal luxury gift Piedra is part of the Gran PATRÓN series, featuring our most sophisticated luxury tequilas - each of them has an incredibly distinct taste that comes from artisanal production methods
£256.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gran Patrón Piedra Extra Añejo Premium Tequila, 100% Blue Agave, 70 lass Bottle, 40% ABV
£316.19
105396.67 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery