Grand Canyon Black Knob 10 Tent Green 10 Places

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£264.99
Delivery from £26.99

Grand Canyon BLACK KNOB 10 - Tipi style group tent for 10 people | Family Tent, Group Tent, Pyramid Tent, Tipi Tent | Capulet Olive (Green)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£265.49
Free Delivery

Grand Canyon Black Knob 10 Tent Green

Delivery in 4 days
£300.92
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Grand Canyon One Way Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-white, size S for Men
£120.20
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8 Tent Green
£174.14
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Grand Canyon El Tovar Chair Black,Grey
£53.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10 Tent Green 10 Places

Cheapest offer

With BLACK KNOB 10, GRAND CANYON takes a fresh approach to tepee-style group tents.- The central upright tepee pole is accompanied by three identical pole arcs forming three identical entrances and providing stand-up height throughout the main tent area.- The large entrances offer great versatility and can be opened simultaneously to turn the tent into an open sun shelter throughout the day.- The tent offers plenty of space for up to 10 people.- Mosquito net inserts let air and light into every corner, adding to the spacious feel inside the tent.- BLACK KNOB 10 is group camping on a new level.- FEATURES:- New innovative tepee-influenced construction.- Big fly sheet vent hoods.- 2.50 metres height in the centre and high-arched doors.- 3 large entrances.- Mosquito net inserts.- Sewn-in tent floor.- PU coated fly sheet & floor, sealed seams.- Light fabrics & components.- pole arcs forming entrances & provide great space.- better air flow & condensation prevention.- stand-up height in whol
£264.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)