Grand Canyon - Fairbanks 205 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 225 x 85/58, red

Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205 Sleeping Bag Red Extra Long / Left Zipper Men,Women

Grand Canyon - Fairbanks 205 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 225 x 85/58, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£51.80
Delivery from £4.49

Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205 -4C Sleeping Bag Red

Check delivery times in our store.
£52.70
Delivery from £4.99

Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205 Sleeping Bag Red Extra Long / Left Zipper

5 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Grand Canyon FAIRBANKS 150 KIDS blanket sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - for kids - Caneel Bay
£39.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grand Canyon - Fairbanks 205 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 225 x 85/58, red

Cheapest offer

Grand Canyon - Fairbanks 205 - Synthetic sleeping bag. Design: mummy sleeping bag|Floor: 100% polyester|Material type: synthetic insulation|Hydrostatic head main material: 2,000 mm|Other material information: outer: 70D 210T ripstop polyester, floor material: 70D 210T ripstop polyester PU 2000 mm|Closure: side zip|Comfort rating: 2 °C|Lower limit rating: -4 °C|Extreme rating: -21 °C|Season: three seasons|Dimensions (outer): 225 x 85/58 cm|Packed dimensions: Ø 27 x 45 cm|Extras: draught collar|Design: Mummy|Season: Three seasons|Comfort rating: 2|Comfort rating grouped: 1°C to 5 °C
£51.80
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk