Grand Canyon HANCOCK 10.0 XW - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x76x10cm - American Beauty (burgundy red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Grand Canyon Hancock 10.0 Xw Inflatable Mat Red 198 x 76 x 10 cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £9.99

Grand Canyon HANCOCK 10.0 XW - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x76x10cm - American Beauty (burgundy red)

£105.29
Free Delivery

Grand Canyon - Hancock 10.0 XW - Sleeping mat size 198 x 76 x 10 cm, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£107.96
Free Delivery
Grand Canyon HANCOCK 10.0 XW - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x76x10cm - American Beauty (burgundy red)

Cheapest offer

HANCOCK 10.0 XW: self-inflating mat / size 198 x 76 x 10 cm / packing size Ø21 x 78 cm / weight 3300 g / thermal insulation down to -43°C floor temperature (R-value: 9.0) Available in 198 x 76 cm - this mat is a comfortable bed to bring anywhere - Comfort Foam thickness of 10.0 cm - a mat as thick as your mat at home - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom stays where you put it & feels very comfortable - Horizonal perforated foam filling - a compact mat saves you weight & stowage - Two all-plastic wide-necked screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
£95.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Grand Canyon Hancock 7.5 Xw Inflatable Mat Green 198 x 76 x 7.5 cm
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grand Canyon Hancock 10.0 Xw Inflatable Mat Green
£102.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99