Grand Canyon WHISTLER 190 mummy sleeping bag with flat hood and all-round zip - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit 13° - Red Dahlia

Grand Canyon Whistler 190 13C Sleeping Bag Red

Grand Canyon WHISTLER 190 mummy sleeping bag with flat hood and all-round zip - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit 13° - Red Dahlia

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.33
Free Delivery

Grand Canyon Whistler 190 Sleeping Bag Red Long / Left Zipper

1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £7.99

Similar products

Grand Canyon Whistler 190 Sleeping Bag Green Long / Left Zipper
£26.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Grand Canyon WHISTLER 190 mummy sleeping bag with flat hood and all-round zip - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit 13° - Caneel Bay
£26.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grand Canyon Kayenta 190 Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Left Zipper
£31.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Grand Canyon Whistler 190 Sleeping Bag Blue One Size / Left Zipper
£27.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Grand Canyon Kayenta 190 Sleeping Bag Blue One Size / Left Zipper
£29.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Grand Canyon WHISTLER 190 mummy sleeping bag with flat hood and all-round zip - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit 13° - Red Dahlia

Cheapest offer

WHISTLER 190: packing size Ø14 x 32 cm / weight 650 g / size 210 x 80 cm - suitable for a body height up to 190 cm / temperature ranges comfort: 16 °C, limit: 13 °C, extreme: 1 °C Mummy shape sleeping bag - bring only as much sleeping bag as you need - Open flat hood - protects you & prevents from overheating - Light fabrics & filling carry less & bring more - Ripstop shell fabric - rest assured - rips will not propagate easily - Micro Fibre Polyester lining - feels as comfortable as your blanket at home Complete Zip (all-around) - in hot nights & indoors, use it as a blanket - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your sleeping bag with your taste
£27.33
amazon.co.uk