LEGO Ideas Grand Piano (21323)

Grand Piano LEGO

LEGO Ideas Grand Piano (21323)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£324.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Ideas Grand Piano Building Set for Adults - Collectible DIY Home Décor Model Kit w/Motor and Power Functions - Creative Gift Idea for Music Lovers - 21323

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£344.99
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lego Ideas Piano Construction Game Clear Kids

13-15 working days
£353.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Ideas Grand Piano Building Set for Adults - Collectible DIY Home Décor Model Kit w/Motor and Power Functions - Creative Gift Idea for Music Lovers - 21323

£362.37
Free Delivery

LEGO Ideas Grand Piano Christmas Gift 21323 Toy Blocks Gift Music Boys Girls

Will usually delivered within 19 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.56
Free Delivery

LEGO Ideas Konzertflügel (21323); Bauset; Ihr eigener Konzertflügel; tolles Mode

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£639.06
Free Delivery

LEGO Ideas Konzertflügel (21323); Bauset; Ihr eigener Konzertflügel; (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£857.06
Free Delivery
LEGO Ideas Grand Piano (21323)

Cheapest offer

About The Product: Unleash your inner maestro with the LEGO Ideas Grand Piano (21323) - a beautifully crafted, playable model designed for music and LEGO lovers alike. Featuring authentic details, moving keys, and a working motor, it connects to the LEGO Powered Up app to actually play music. A stunning blend of art, engineering, and creativity, this elegant set makes a striking display piece and a rewarding build for adults and piano enthusiasts. Age Restrictions: 18+ No. of Pieces: 3662 Dimensions: H 10" x W 13" x D 15"
£324.99
2-3 working days
perfumedirect.com

Similar products

Lego Decorative Musical Piano Cat Construction Game 485 Pieces Multicolor Kids
£29.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO 41684 Lego Friends Heartlake City Grand Hotel
£109.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO 21323 Ideas Grand Piano Model Building Set for Adults, Collectible Home Décor Kit & 10313 Icons Wildflower Bouquet Set, Artificial Flowers with Poppies and Lavender
£381.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Acrylic Display Case for LEGO 76391 Hogwarts Icons Collector's Edition for 21323 Concert Grand Piano for 77092 Deku Tree 2-in-1 75409 60469, Glass Display Case Acrylic Box Transparent Large, Black
£92.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Ideas Grand Piano Building Set for Adults - Collectible DIY Home Décor Model Kit w/Motor and Power Functions - Creative Gift Idea for Music Lovers - 21323 + Amazon basics pack of 8 AAA
£349.56
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49