Grandeco Paradise Jungle Painted Flower Red & Green Textured Wallpaper JF2301

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.50
4.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Paradise Flower JF2301

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.95

Grandeco Paradise Jungle Painted Flower Red & Green Textured Wallpaper JF2301

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.50
Free Delivery

Grandeco Jungle Fever Paradise Flower Orange Wallpaper Jf2301

1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £6.00
Grandeco Paradise Jungle Painted Flower Red & Green Textured Wallpaper JF2301

Cheapest offer

Make a bold design statement with this textured tropical motif that combines bird-of-paradise flowers with brightly-coloured painted leaves in stunning detail. Guaranteed to add the wow factor to every interior. Nothing less than sultry vibes with ‘Jungle Fever’, a collection of youthful wallpaper featuring animals, botanic leaves and daring geometric patterns in bold colours. From the Grandecolife Jungle Fever Collection You can forget about the hassle of a pasting table, because with Paste the Wall wallpaper you apply the paste directly onto your walls; no soaking; no mess. Featuring an embossed finish that adds depth to you walls whilst helping to cover cracks & minor imperfections, Weight: 2.7116858226 pounds, Manufacturer: Grandeco Life
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Grandeco Jungle Fever Paradise Flower Blue Wallpaper Jf2302
£18.31
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grandeco Gduk Watercolour Paradise Jungle Kandake Textured Wallpaper, Charcoal Ochre
£26.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grandeco Life Forage Teal Wallpaper 156001
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00