Grandeco Stone Concrete Wallpaper Paste The Wall Textured Metallic Copper ON4201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
GBP 12.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Industrial Concrete Effect Wallpaper Plain Marble Tile Rustic Stone Brick Wall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Grandeco Orion Concrete Industrial Stone Distressed Metallic Grey Wallpaper

£13.99
Free Delivery

Grandeco VerticalArt Industrial Stone Concrete Brick Wallpaper Paste The Wall Grey Metallic Copper

In stock
£14.09
Free Delivery

Grandeco VerticalArt Industrial Stone Concrete Brick Wallpaper Paste The Wall Grey Metallic Copper

In stock
£14.12
Free Delivery

Grandeco VerticalArt Industrial Stone Concrete Brick Wallpaper Paste The Wall Grey Metallic Copper

In stock
£14.33
Free Delivery

Stone Concrete Industrial Wallpaper Paste The Wall Dark Grey Metallic Copper

£14.49
Free Delivery

Industrial Grey Stone Concrete Wallpaper Distressed Metallic Paste Wall Vinyl

£14.49
Free Delivery

Grandeco VerticalArt Industrial Stone Concrete Brick Wallpaper Paste The Wall Grey Metallic Copper

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Grandeco Stone Concrete Wallpaper Paste The Wall Textured Metallic Copper ON4201

Cheapest offer

Size: 10.05m x 52cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: K0sAAOSwQ3BhL5g9 / MPN: ON4201 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9031179030 / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Grey / Images are A Guide: Please note: Colours screen may vary from the actual product. / Department: Boys / Unit Type: Unit / Style: Modern / Features: Textured / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Embossed / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 0.5 m / Pattern: Brick / Coverage: Displayed On Packaging / Material: Paper / Personalisation Instructions: Check label prior to use for instructions / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Grandeco ON4201 Orion Concrete Industrial Stone Distressed Wallpaper - Metallic Grey / Brand: Grandeco / Type: Wallpaper / EAN: 5411012417956 / Packaging: Roll / Package Quantity: 1 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Belgium / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Strippable
£12.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Grandeco Tempera Concrete Plaster Effect Textured Wallpaper Grey
£16.08
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grandeco Venetian Textured Distressed Concrete Stone Wallpaper, Gold
£15.75
2.96 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grandeco Venetian Tree Textured Distressed Concrete Stone Wallpaper, Taupe
£24.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grandeco Wallpaper Orion Concrete Industrial Stone Distressed Metallic Copper Grey
£13.02
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grandeco Industrial Stone Concrete Wallpaper Paste The Wall White Metallic Gold
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00