vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink - White Overmount Single Basin with Basket Strainer, Heat/Scratch, 490x510x306mm

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£148.99
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Home Single Basin Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White

In stock
£183.55
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White

Cheapest offer

Our granite kitchen sink will be a both user-friendly and timeless addition to your kitchen decor, Weight: 25.1106516418 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£148.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Black
£150.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White
£130.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL
£190.79
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery