Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White

'vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink - Single Basin, Extra-Deep, Reversible Fit, Scratch & Impact Resistance, Easy Cleaning with Basket Strainer - White

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Kitchen Utility Sinks Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink Single Sink Drainer Recessed Reversible with Mounting Hole for Tap and Soap Dispenser Indoor Home White Granite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£227.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink Single Sink Drainer Recessed Reversible with Mounting Hole for Tap and Soap Dispenser Indoor Home White Granite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£230.49
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Sink Single Sink Drainer Recessed Reversible with Mounting Hole for Tap and Soap Dispenser Indoor Home White Granite

In stock
£258.52
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White

Cheapest offer

Complete your kitchen with this a la mode granite sink. With the timeless appeal of natural stone, it will add a truly stylish touch to any kitchen decor.
£209.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Black
£150.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White
£130.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery