Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Beige Basket Strainer Basin

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Beige

1-3 working days
£248.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Overmount Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Plumbing Basin Wash Bowl Beige

In stock
£248.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Sink, Kitchen Sinks, Kitchen Sink vidaXL

£248.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Overmount Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Plumbing Basin Wash Bowl Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£269.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Overmount Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Plumbing Basin Wash Bowl Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£285.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Overmount Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Plumbing Basin Wash Bowl Beige

In stock
£296.47
Free Delivery
Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Bowl Height: 10 cm / Bowl Shape: Elongated / Items Included: Basket strainer waste kit / UPC: 8719883567778 / Material: Granite / MPN: 144866 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14032613396 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 19,47 / Colour: beige / Mounting: Overmount / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: single / EAN: 8719883567778 / GTIN: 8719883567778 / Item Height: As Described / Finish: Black / Room: Kitchen
£227.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Black
£150.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White
£130.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery