Aspire Grant Small Double Velvet Headboard - Grey

Grant Plush Velvet Headboard

Aspire Grant Small Double Velvet Headboard - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£170.00
Delivery from £9.95

Aspire Grand Double Headboard Velvet steel - Grey

3 to 5 days
£180.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Aspire Grant Small Double Velvet Headboard - Grey

Cheapest offer

This beautifully hand-crafted headboard features an intricate line design, making it an elegant focal point for any bedroom. Constructed from high-quality materials, it is built to last with exceptional craftsmanship. The headboard comes with solid hardwood mounting struts, compatible with UK-sized divan bases and bed frames. Manufactured in the UK, it offers a choice of linen or velvet finishes and is hand-upholstered with deep padding for added comfort and style. Hand upholstered - Made in the UK. Part of the Grant collection. Size W126, H112cm. Weight 9.37kg. Standard fixings included. Includes support struts. Minimal assembly: 1 person recommended. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5057632074485.
£170.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk