Grant Table Lamp - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nordlux Grant LED Table Lamp - Black

2-5 business days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Table Light Black Grant Nordlux 46635003

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Glass Table Lamp Hand Blown Glass Black,mains

1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery
Grant Table Lamp - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Grant balances simplicity and elegance in the best way imaginable. The extremely beautiful luminous glass dome is enclosed within its frame, creating a complete and decorative whole. At the same time, Grant contributes to one of today's design trends with the use of brass and opal-white glass.The glass in this lamp is mouth-blown and has been individually hand crafted. Due to this unique process, air bubbles may appear in the glass and the thickness of the glass can also vary. This gives the glass its character and vivid appearance.Features:. Glamorous modern style.. Matte white opal mouth blown glass.. Provides a soft, diffused light.Dimensions:. Height: 41cm.. Width: 14.5cm.
£27.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Grant table lamp, brass
£57.90
Compare 8 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Grant Table Lamp Black
£364.99
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globo LED table lamp Grant, height 31 cm, smoke grey, metal
£118.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Grant Table Lamp Brass
£364.99
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ABOOFAN Copper Pull Chain Light Socket Replacement with Vintage Appeal and Corrosion Resistance, Suitable for Table Lamps and Dining Spaces, Sturdy Electrical Pull Chain Switch Lamp Part
£12.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery