OPC - 1007 mg Pure per Serving (2 Capsules) - Concentrated Grape Seed Extract (Vitis vinifera L.) - 95% Proanthocyanidins - Natural Antioxidant Source - 240 Vegan Capsules - Zenement

Grape Seed Extract Capsules, 530mg Spanish Grape Seed Extract per Capsule | 99% OPC (Oligomeric Proanthocyanidins) | 240 Vegan Capsules (8 Months Supply) | Supplement for Men & Women | Zenement

OPC - 1007 mg Pure per Serving (2 Capsules) - Concentrated Grape Seed Extract (Vitis vinifera L.) - 95% Proanthocyanidins - Natural Antioxidant Source - 240 Vegan Capsules - Zenement

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.97
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

OPC - 1007 mg Pure per Serving (2 Capsules) - Concentrated Grape Seed Extract (Vitis vinifera L.) - 95% Proanthocyanidins - Natural Antioxidant Source - 240 Vegan Capsules - Zenement

£36.91
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
OPC - 1007 mg Pure per Serving (2 Capsules) - Concentrated Grape Seed Extract (Vitis vinifera L.) - 95% Proanthocyanidins - Natural Antioxidant Source - 240 Vegan Capsules - Zenement

Cheapest offer

HIGH-DOSE FORMULA: A powerful formula with a high concentration of pure OPC (Proanthocyanidins), providing 1007 mg per daily dose (2 capsules), delivering a substantial amount of antioxidant polyphenols and flavonoids to complement a balanced diet. NATURAL SOURCE OF ANTIOXIDANTS: OPC is a bioactive compound naturally found in grape seeds, providing a rich source of polyphenols and flavonoids. A valuable supplement to support the body’s natural balance. 100% VEGAN, NO ADDITIVES OR ALLERGENS: Free from unnecessary additives, non-GMO, gluten-free, lactose-free, and soy-free. Each bottle contains 240 vegan capsules, ensuring a 4-month supply. QUALITY AND SATISFACTION: Our supplements, formulated in Barcelona, are made with the highest quality ingredients under strict Good Manufacturing Practices (GMP). They meet the highest safety and efficacy standards, providing a reliable and healthy option. Furthermore, we have personalized attention available to answer any questions and help you choose the supplement that best suits your needs. ZENEMENT,INSPIRING WELLNESS: Founded in 2017 in Barcelona, Zenement was created with the purpose of offering dietary supplements formulated with rigor and backed by science. Inspired by the "Zen" philosophy, the name merges "Zen" and "Supplement," reflecting a commitment to balance and innovation. As a member of the Barcelona Health Hub, at the Recinto Modernista de Sant Pau, it drives excellence and development in the health sector.
£21.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk