KDMD Grapefruit Bright Soap Slice 100g Energizing Fresh Scent

Grapefruit Handcrafted Soap Slice - Bright, Zesty, 100G Refreshing Bath Bar

KDMD Grapefruit Bright Soap Slice 100g Energizing Fresh Scent

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Grapefruit Handcrafted Soap Slice - Bright, Zesty, 100G Refreshing Bath Bar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kdmd Grapefruit Bright Soap Slice 100G Energizing Fresh Scent Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
KDMD Grapefruit Bright Soap Slice 100g Energizing Fresh Scent

Cheapest offer

Bright and zesty soap slice infused with grapefruit fragrance, ideal for energizing and refreshing the senses during bath time. Gentle cleansing leaves a light fruity scent. Each slice weighs 100g. | KDMD Grapefruit Bright Soap Slice 100g Energizing Fresh Scent
£9.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Grapefruit Handcrafted Soap Slice - Bright, Zesty, 100G Refreshing Bath Bar
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KDMD Grapefruit Soap Loaf 1 2kg Refreshing Zesty Cleanser
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Friendly Soap - Natural Soap On A Rope - 'Zesty' Orange & Grapefruit 125g
£4.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Friendly Soap - Orange & Grapefruit Natural Soap (12 x 95g), Plant-Based, Cruelty-Free, Made by Hand, No Preservatives or Sulphates, Recycled & Recyclable, Palm Oil Free, Cruelty Free, Essential Oils
£32.50
2708.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery