✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 55H088 GRAPHITE HSS-CNC TWIST DRI ⭐UK Seller⭐

GRAPHITE 55H088 Twist Drill Bit Set

✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 55H088 GRAPHITE HSS-CNC TWIST DRI ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.32
GBP 25.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Metal drill HSS-CNC, 124, Pro-Tec, 1.5-6.5 mm 55H088

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.14
Delivery from £13.20

2x ✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 55H088 GRAPHITE HSS-CNC TWIST ⭐UK Seller⭐

£42.57
GBP 21.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 55H088 GRAPHITE HSS-CNC TWIST DRI ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 55H088 GRAPHITE / UPC: 5902062025395 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 55H088 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23058072554 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.13 / Brand: TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA / Sub-Type: Drill / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5902062025395 / GTIN: 5902062025395 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£25.32
ebay.co.uk