Westlake Grass Bivvy Mat (Large) One Size

Grass Bivvy Mat Large - Grey, Grey One Size

Westlake Grass Bivvy Mat (Large) One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

WESTLAKE Grass Bivvy Mat, Large, Artificial Turf Covering, Waterproof PVC Backed, Anti-Slip, 1m x 75cm, Fishing & Angling Equipment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

New Westlake Grass Bivvy Mat Large

1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00
Westlake Grass Bivvy Mat (Large) One Size

Cheapest offer

Quality bivvy mat. Make your bivvy stand out from the crowd on your next big fishing trip with the Grass Bivvy Mat! This large grass-finished bivvy mat or rod mat is constructed with a quality, artificial turf covering, making your bivvy cleaner. PVC-backed and waterproof features an anti-slip feature for added safety for near the water's edge. Length 1m Width 75mm Anti-slip mat Waterproof, PVC backed Artificial turf covering is ideal for wiping your boots before going into your bivvy Metal-eyed pegging point on each corner Makes the perfect bivvy mat or rod mat
£15.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Trakker NXG Insulated Bivvy Mat (a) 210119
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
SPEERO Bivvy Mat Green
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westlake Large Bivvy Mat (100cm x 75cm) One Size
£15.00
Go to shop
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Folding Foam Mattress - Outdoor Camping Mat, Lightweight Hiking Cushion | Thermal Sleeping Bed Protector, Waterproof Closed Cell Honeycomb Floor Cover for Bivvy
£16.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Tent Fox Voyager 2 Bivvy Vert 315x330x185 cm
£497.98
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £45.36