Grass & Co. FOCUS Lion's Mane Lemon & Elderflower 5000mg 60 Gummies

Grass & Co. Focus Max Mushroom Gummies, Vegan Lions Mane Gummies 5000mg with Vegan Algae Omega 3, Korean Ginseng, Vitamin B & Vitamin D, Elderflower & Lemon Flavour, 60 Count, High Strength

Grass & Co. FOCUS Lion's Mane Lemon & Elderflower 5000mg 60 Gummies

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.17
Delivery from £3.49

Grass & Co Focus Max Lion's Mane Gummies 240g

Delivers in 2-3 days
£26.09
Free Delivery

Grass & Co. Focus Max Mushroom Gummies, Vegan Lions Mane Gummies 5000mg with Vegan Algae Omega 3, Korean Ginseng, Vitamin B & Vitamin D, Elderflower & Lemon Flavour, 60 Count, High Strength

In stock
£27.15
Free Delivery

Grass & Co. Focus Max Mushroom Gummies, Vegan Lions Mane Gummies 5000mg with Vegan Algae Omega 3, Korean Ginseng, Vitamin B & Vitamin D, Elderflower & Lemon Flavour, 60 Count, High Strength

In stock
£27.16
Free Delivery

Grass & Co. Focus Max Lion's Mane - 60 x 5000mg Gummies

2-5 Working Days
£27.49
Delivery from £3.95

Grass & Co. Focus Max Mushroom Gummies, Vegan Lions Mane Gummies 5000mg with Vegan Algae Omega 3, Korean Ginseng, Vitamin B & Vitamin D, Elderflower & Lemon Flavour, 60 Count, High Strength

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Grass & Co. FOCUS Lion's Mane Lemon & Elderflower 5000mg 60 Gummies

Cheapest offer

Struggling to concentrate? Step away from the coffee. Try NEW FOCUS Lion's Mane Mushrooms Gummies from Grass & Co. Key Benefits: FOCUS blends premium quality, high strength Lion's Mane mushroom extract with added Ginseng, Omega-3 + Vitamins B12 & D in one convenient vegan capsule. Expertly formulated to promote mental focus, clarity and alertness.* Recommendations: These are more than just Mushrooms! Each daily recommended dose (x2 gummies) of these vegan Mushrooms Gummies deliver 5,00mg of the full spectrum of the mushrooms' fruiting bodies and are rich in active compounds including beta-D-glucan polysaccharides and triterpenoids. The unique mushroom and adaptogen formulation is enhanced with Vitamin B12 to support psychological function. Help your mind to focus on the task in hand.* If you’re new to functional mushrooms, the FOCUS Lion's Mane Mushrooms are a great starting point. Mushrooms by Grass & Co. are expertly formulated to deliver the highest quality, pure mushroom, adaptogen
£19.17
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Prym 903342 Cotton Bias Binding 40/20 mm 3.5 m Grass 100% CO Fold
£6.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Josephine & Co Sigrid Blouse Parrot Green Print size 38 | Button-Down Shirts Outlet | Women | Green 38
£39.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Morris & Co Mugs Set of 2 Seaweed Teal & Pimpernel Privat
£31.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Josephine & Co Sigrid Blouse Parrot Green Print size 40 | Button-Down Shirts Outlet | Women | Green 40
£39.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Josephine & Co Sigrid Blouse Parrot Green Print size 36 | Button-Down Shirts Outlet | Women | Green 36
£39.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95