Grass & Co. FOCUS Lion's Mane Mushrooms with Ginseng + Omega-3 60 Vegan Capsules

Grass & Co. Lions Mane Supplement Mushroom 600mg Capsules with Vitamin D, Vegan Omega 3, Vitamin B12 & Ginseng for Focus and Cognitive Health Support, 60 Capsules, 30 Servings

Grass & Co. FOCUS Lion's Mane Mushrooms with Ginseng + Omega-3 60 Vegan Capsules

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.75
Delivery from £3.49

Grass & Co. Lions Mane Supplement Mushroom 600mg Capsules with Vitamin D, Vegan Omega 3, Vitamin B12 & Ginseng for Focus and Cognitive Health Support, 60 Capsules, 30 Servings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Grass & Co Mushrooms Capsules Lion’s Mane Mushrooms x 60 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.26
Free Delivery

Grass & Co. FOCUS Lion's Mane Mushrooms with Ginseng + Omega-3 | 60 Vegan Capsules

2-3 days
£19.54
Free Delivery

Grass & Co Focus Lion's Mane Mushroom Capsules 60 Capsules

3-5 days
£20.03
Delivery from £3.95

Grass & Co. Lions Mane Supplement Mushroom 600mg Capsules with Vitamin D, Vegan Omega 3, Vitamin B12 & Ginseng for Focus and Cognitive Health Support, 60 Capsules, 30 Servings

In stock
£20.64
Free Delivery

Grass & Co. Lions Mane Supplement Mushroom 600mg Capsules with Vitamin D, Vegan Omega 3, Vitamin B12 & Ginseng for Focus and Cognitive Health Support, 60 Capsules, 30 Servings

In stock
£21.14
Free Delivery

Grass & Co. FOCUS 60 Vegan Capsules

3-5 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Grass & Co. Lions Mane Supplement Mushroom 600mg Capsules with Vitamin D, Vegan Omega 3, Vitamin B12 & Ginseng for Focus and Cognitive Health Support, 60 Capsules, 30 Servings

In stock
£24.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prym 903342 Cotton Bias Binding 40/20 mm 3.5 m Grass 100% CO Fold
£6.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Josephine & Co Sigrid Blouse Parrot Green Print size 38 | Button-Down Shirts Outlet | Women | Green 38
£39.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Josephine & Co Sigrid Blouse Parrot Green Print size 36 | Button-Down Shirts Outlet | Women | Green 36
£39.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Morris & Co Mugs Set of 2 Seaweed Teal & Pimpernel Privat
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Josephine & Co Sigrid Blouse Parrot Green Print size 42 | Button-Down Shirts Outlet | Women | Green 42
£39.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Grass & Co. FOCUS Lion's Mane Mushrooms with Ginseng + Omega-3 60 Vegan Capsules

Cheapest offer

What Is It: A daily, all-in-one vegan formula combining high-strength Lion's Mane extract with ginseng, omega-3 and Vitamins B12 D to promote mental focus, clarity and alertness. The recommended daily dose (2 capsules) delivers 600mg of full-spectrum fruiting-body extract. Key Benefits: Expertly formulated blend to promote mental focus, clarity and alertness with Lion's Mane, ginseng and omega-3. Delivers 600mg per recommended daily dose (2 capsules) of full-spectrum Lion's Mane fruiting-body extract. Includes Vitamin B12 to support normal psychological function and contribute to nervous system health. Made from 100% fruiting bodies, organically grown, non-GMO, gluten-free, cruelty-free and free from additives or fillers. How To Use: As a food supplement, take 1-2 capsules per day; do not exceed 2 capsules per day. When first using, start low and go slow, taking the capsules with water at a time that suits you and avoid exceeding 2 capsules in any 24-hour period. Key Ingredients: High-
£17.75
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com