Grasshopper Games Kapti Garden Game, Multi

Used Offers from

Grasshopper Games Kapti Garden Game, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Grasshopper Games Kapti Garden Game, 100% FSC Wooden Outdoor Disc Throwing Game for Kids and Families, Giant Lawn Throwing Party Game with Discs and Stakes, Active Garden and Beach Tossing Game

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Grasshopper Games Kapti Garden Game, 100% FSC Wooden Outdoor Disc Throwing Game for Kids and Families, Giant Lawn Throwing Party Game with Discs and Stakes, Active Garden and Beach Tossing Game

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Toyrific Kapti Tossing Garden Outdoor Game

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grasshopper Games Kapti Garden Game, 100 FSC Wooden Outdoor Disc Throwing Game - Multicoloured
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Grasshopper Games Kapti Garden Game, Multi

Cheapest offer

Bring excitement to the outdoors with Kapti - a sustainable and fun garden tossing game, made entirely from 100% certified wood. Designed for kids and families, Kapti offers simple rules and fast paced action as players aim, throw and capture discs to control the stakes. With large wooden discs, colourful team stakes and a portable carry bag, its perfect for gardens, beaches, parks and parties. Easy to learn and endlessly replayable, Kapti is the ideal way to get friends and families active together. Features: PREMIUM 100% WOOD: Made entirely from responsibly sourced wood for a durable, eco-friendly tossing game that lasts through countless outdoor play sessions FUN FAMILY TOSSING GAME: Easy to learn, hard to master, this active lawn game encourages skill, accuracy and friendly competition for all ages 3+, instructions included COMPLETE OUTDOOR SET: Includes 10 wooden discs, 4 team stakes and 3 Kapti stakes so you can set up the game quickly in any garden, park, or beach setting PORTAB
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk