GravaStar Mercury V75 Series Hall Effect Gaming Keyboard with Only Wired, 75% Layout Gaming Keyboard with Magnetic Switches, Hot Swappable, 8000 Hz Polling, Dual Zone RGB (Transparent Black)

GravaStar Mercury V75 Lite Hall Effect Magnetic Gaming Keyboard - Gaming Accessories, 8KHz Rapid Trigger Wired 75% Keyboard, Adjustable Actuation, Hot-Swappable Switches, Transparent RGB for PC/Mac

Used Offers from

GravaStar Mercury V75 Series Hall Effect Gaming Keyboard with Only Wired, 75% Layout Gaming Keyboard with Magnetic Switches, Hot Swappable, 8000 Hz Polling, Dual Zone RGB (Transparent Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

GravaStar Mercury V75 Lite - Hall Effect Magnetic Switch Wired Gaming Keyboard

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.98
Free Delivery

GravaStar Mercury V75 Lite Transparent Gaming Wired Keyboard

3 to 5 days
£99.98
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

GravaStar Mercury V75 Series Hall Effect Gaming Keyboard with Only Wired, 75% Layout Gaming Keyboard with Magnetic Switches, Hot Swappable, 8000 Hz Polling, Dual Zone RGB (Neon Graphite)
£249.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GravaStar Mercury V75 Pro Iron Wired Keyboard - Purple
£229.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEKRIA Keyboard Carrying Bag, Compatible with GravaStar Mercury K1/ Mercury K1 Pro/ K1 Lite/ V75 Pro/ V75 Lite/ V75 HE/ V75 Pro HE, EVA Hard Shell Travel Replacement Case (Dark Gray)
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GravaStar Mercury V75 HE Keyboard, 75% Hall-Effect Magnetic Switch Gaming Keyboard, 8000 Hz Polling, 0.005RT, Wired USB-C, RGB Backlit, Adjustable Actuation, Semi-Aluminum Chassis-Stealth Black
£179.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GravaStar Mercury V75 Series Hall Effect Gaming Keyboard with Only Wired, 75% Layout Gaming Keyboard with Magnetic Switches, Hot Swappable, 8000 Hz Polling, Dual Zone RGB (Transparent Black)

Cheapest offer

⚡ Ultra-Responsive Hall Effect Magnetic Gaming Keyboard for Esports & FPS: Featuring next-generation Hall Effect magnetic switches and Rapid Trigger technology, this RGB gaming keyboard delivers ultra-low 0.125 ms latency and 0.01 mm RT precision. The adjustable actuation point from 0.01-3.5 mm provides maximum control for FPS games, Delta Force, competitive gaming, and professional PC gaming performance. Compact 75% Gaming Keyboard Built for Competitive Performance: The compact 75% layout maximises desk space while keeping essential keys for gaming and productivity. Advanced features including SOCD, DKS, MT, TGL, MPT, and END enhance response speed, directional control, and input accuracy - ideal for esports players, streamers, and modern gaming PC setups. Transparent RGB Gaming Keyboard with Immersive Cyberpunk Design: The premium transparent case with futuristic styling combined with dynamic RGB lighting creates a stunning gaming atmosphere. High-quality PBT keycaps with UV coating offer enhanced durability, improved light diffusion, and a premium finish perfect for any RGB gaming setup. Smooth, Quiet Typing with Precision Magnetic Switches: Linear magnetic switches with stable MX-style structure and 3.5 mm key travel provide smooth, fast, and precise keystrokes. The multi-layer sound-dampening design effectively reduces noise and vibration for greater comfort during long sessions of competitive gaming, streaming, or daily work. Customisable Web-Based Driver & Wide Compatibility: Easily customise macros, key remapping, Rapid Trigger settings, and RGB effects directly through the web-based driver with no downloads required. Compatible with Windows, macOS, and other systems via USB-C. Ideal for gamers looking for a wired gaming keyboard, Hall Effect keyboard, low latency performance, and advanced features for PC gaming.
£99.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk