Gravity BG PD 1 - Transport Bag for Square Base Plate 600 x 600 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.90
Free Delivery

Gravity BGPD1 Transport Bag for Square Base Plates

Cheapest Price
5 days
£24.90
Delivery from £2.49

Gravity BG PD 1 - Transport Bag for Square Base Plate 600 x 600 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.91
Free Delivery

Gravity BG PD 1 - Transport Bag for Square Base Plate 600 x 600 mm

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Gravity BG PD 1 Transport Bag for Square Base Plate 600 x 600 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Gravity GBGPD1 Cable Reels Black Durable Construction Compact Desi...

Unknown
£38.40
Gravity BG PD 1 - Transport Bag for Square Base Plate 600 x 600 mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty 1680D ballistic nylon carry case for square base plate (600mm x 600mm) 5 mm thick padding YKK zip Suitable for pipe and drape or truss base plates Transparent window for labels
£24.90
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Type AV stand bag
Closure type Zipper
Material Nylon
Product colour Black

Weight & dimensions

Weight 950 g
Height 620 mm
Width 620 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much