Digital Wall Table Alarm Clock Large LCD Display Temperature Date Day Modern HQ

Green Blue GB214 Digital clock with temperature sensor 37x17cm Large wall clock alarm LCD display For placing on a table or hanging on the wall Power supply via power adapter or batteries

Digital Wall Table Alarm Clock Large LCD Display Temperature Date Day Modern HQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.30
GBP 41.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Large Digital Clock 2in1 Wall Free Standing Alarm Temperature Date LCD Display

£42.05
GBP 42.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Green Blue GB214 Digital clock with temperature sensor 37x17cm Large wall clock alarm LCD display For placing on a table or hanging on the wall Power supply via power adapter or batteries

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.31
Free Delivery
Digital Wall Table Alarm Clock Large LCD Display Temperature Date Day Modern HQ

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Power Source: Battery & Electrical / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 17 cm / Number Type: Arabic Numerals / Colour: Black / Department: Girls, Boys, Children, Teenagers, Adults / Type: Alarm Clock / Display Type: Digital / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 37 cm / Model: GB214 / Style: Modern / Frame Material: Plastic / Features: 12-Hour Display, 24-Hour Display, Alarm, Battery-Operated, Day/Date Display, Digital, Large Display, LCD, LCD Display, Non-Ticking/Silent Sweep, Silent/No Ticking, Temperature Display / Finish: Matt / Room: Any Room, Basement, Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Hallway, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Utility/Laundry Room
£41.30
ebay.co.uk