Green Blue GB379 Expandable Bamboo Cutlery Drawer Organiser Insert Liner Tray Adjustable Length Natural Wood32.5-50cm x 43 x4.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Extendable Bamboo Cutlery Box Kitchen Drawer Organiser Wood Utensil Storage Tray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.87
GBP 20.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bamboo Cutlery Utensil Tray Expandable Drawer Organiser Storage 8 Compartments

£20.87
GBP 20.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Green Blue GB379 Expandable Bamboo Cutlery Drawer Organiser Insert Liner Tray Adjustable Length Natural Wood32.5-50cm x 43 x4.5 cm

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Green Blue GB379 Expandable Bamboo Cutlery Drawer Organiser Insert Liner Tray Adjustable Length Natural Wood32.5-50cm x 43 x4.5 cm

£23.44
Free Delivery
Green Blue GB379 Expandable Bamboo Cutlery Drawer Organiser Insert Liner Tray Adjustable Length Natural Wood32.5-50cm x 43 x4.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Practical solution for storing cutlery and other kitchen utensils Made of high quality bamboo wood Thanks to its adjustability, it can fit most drawers Equipped with 9 compartments (7 basic + 2 pull-outs) Can be also used for other small items in the kitchen, office or bathroom
£20.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GreenBlue extendable bamboo cutlery organizer 325-500x430x45mm GB379 2 pieces
£35.66
GBP 35.66 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery