Green female 12 Regatta Women's Pentre Lite Shorts Green, Size: 12

Women's shorts Regatta Pentre Lite Vert 40

Green female 12 Regatta Women's Pentre Lite Shorts Green, Size: 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's shorts Regatta Pentre Lite Vert 40

1-3 business days
£20.82
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Pentre Lite Shorts Green 38 Woman

12-14 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Pentre Light Shorts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
Green female 12 Regatta Women's Pentre Lite Shorts Green, Size: 12

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and quick-drying, our Pentre Lite women's hiking shorts are built for active days outdoors. The technical Isoflex fabric moves with you, while the water-repellent finish and UPF 50+ protection make them ideal for hiking, trail runs and summer adventures.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Women's shorts Regatta Pemma 36
£16.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Women's Shorts Pemma Casual Chino Light Green
£12.56
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Pemma Womens Shorts White
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's shorts Regatta Liza Beige 42
£20.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Pemma Casual Chino Shorts, Four Leaf Clover
£40.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99