Green female 16 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Green, Size: 16

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.86
Free Delivery

Women's jacket Regatta Eloria Vert 44

2-6 working days
£55.16
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Eloria Jacket Green 42 Woman

2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.60
Delivery from £9.99
Green female 16 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Green, Size: 16

Cheapest offer

Longline and weather-ready, the Eloria women's jacket blends style with practicality for everyday wear. Crafted from stretch polyester with a durable water-repellent finish, it sheds light rain without compromising its modern, flattering fit.Premium synthetic down insulation locks in warmth and comfort on chilly days, making it ideal for casual walks, the daily commute, or urban adventures.
£42.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Green female 16 Dare 2b Women's Sprint City Hoodie Green, Size: 16
£20.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Green female 16 Regatta Women's Fingal Edition T-Shirt Green, Size: 16
£10.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's long sleeve T-shirt Dare 2B Nimble Vert 44
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Green female 16 Regatta Women's Carlotte Gilet Green, Size: 16
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 Vert 44
£85.72
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery