Manucurist - Green Flash - PRUNE - Nail Polish

Green Flash Semi-Permanent Nail Polish - 15ml Plum 15 ml

Manucurist Led Nail Polish Green Flash 15Ml Prune

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£19.00
Delivery from £3.95

Manucurist Green Flash LED Classic Prune - Deep Wine Red Gel Nail Polish - Vegan, 12-Free - Strengthens and Protects - Nail Varnish for UV Nail Lamp - Made in France

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
126.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Manucurist - Green Flash - PRUNE - Nail Polish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £9.95
Manucurist - Green Flash - PRUNE - Nail Polish

Cheapest offer

Green Flash™ Prune gives nails an elegant, deep wine red shade with a subtle vintage purple note. The formula consists of up to 84% plant-based ingredients, is vegan, non-toxic, and HEMA-free. Thanks to peel-off technology, the polish can be removed effortlessly - without acetone, rubbing, or filing. It dries instantly under an LED lamp without smudging. The manicure lasts up to 10 days, and the color is intense, deep, and long-lasting. The professional brush makes application precise and easy-for a luxurious, healthy manicure at home.
£19.00
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb

Similar products

Firefly Flash IV Eishockey-Soft/Semi Softs. Black/Blue/Green 33
£63.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Anylander CLIMAWARM+ boots dark green black Women - 38(2/3)
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Firefly Flash IV Eishockey-Soft/Semi Softs. Black/Blue/Green 29
£61.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Anylander Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes Green EU 38 Woman
£68.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99