Green male 5XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Green, Size: 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield Vert 5XL

2-6 working days
£17.45
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 5XL Men

12-14 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99
Green male 5XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Green, Size: 5XL

Cheapest offer

Soft and warming, our Hadfield fleece is a reliable mid-layer for hiking and days on the trail. The lightweight microfleece keeps you comfortable without adding bulk, while two zipped pockets and stretch binding offer a secure fit while you're on the move outdoors.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Waterproof Jacket Regatta Birchdale II Vert 5XL
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Zipped fleece Regatta Frankie Vert 5XL
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Green male 5XL Regatta Men's Barlee Fleece Green, Size: 5XL
£28.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Green male 5XL Regatta Men's Garrian II Fleece Green, Size: 5XL
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95