Green Shield Anti Viral Handy-Wipes - 15 pcs.

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.99
Delivery from £7.95

Green Shield Anti-Viral Handy Wipes - Pack of 15

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.30
Free Delivery

Greenshield Anti-Viral Handy Wipes - Pack Of 15

1-3 working days
£4.21
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Cocoon Silk Shield Travel Anti Insect Blanket Green 210 x 86 cm
£84.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Carrera Men's Shield Black Black Brown Green Anti Reflex Victory C 07/S Carrera Black One Size
£85.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Green Shield 2 x Anti-Bacterial Household Surface 2 x 70 units (140 Wipes)
£5.19
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Green Shield Anti-Bacterial Toilet Cleaning Wipes 40pk
£4.28
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NUTEK Green Shield It Anti-Corrosive Dry Lube 9 oz Spray Can
£7.12
26.75 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50

Cheapest offer

Green Shield Anti Viral Handy-Wipes (15 pcs.) are the perfect solution to keep your hands clean and protected on the go. With their anti-viral properties, they effectively remove bacteria and viruses, giving you extra peace of mind in the hustle and bustle of everyday life. A practical and hygienic solution when you need to disinfect quickly.InformationBrand: Green ShieldType: Cleansing wipesModel: Anti Viral Handy WipesNumber: 15 pcs
£1.99
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com