Green Shield Stainless Steel Wipes - 70 pcs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.69
Delivery from £7.95

Green Shield Stainless Steel Wipes 70 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

Green Shield Stainless Steel Wipes 70pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.81
Free Delivery

Green Shield Stainless Steel Wipes 70pk

In stock
£4.86
Free Delivery

Green Shield Stainless Steel Wipes 70 Pack

3-5 days
£4.88
Free Delivery

Green Shield Stainless Steel Wipes 70pk

In stock
£4.90
Free Delivery

Greenshield Stainless Steel Wipes

1-3 working days
£5.02
Delivery from £6.00

Green Shield Stainless Steel Wipes 70pk

In stock
£5.31
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Green Shield Stainless Steel Wipes 70pk

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ion8 Vacuum Insulated Steel Water Bottle, 320 ml/11 oz, Leak Proof, Easy to Open, Secure Lock, Dishwasher Safe, Carry Handle, Metal Water Bottle, ThermoShield Stainless Steel, Green, Dinosaurs
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Green Shield Stainless Steel Wipes - 70 pcs

Cheapest offer

Green Shield Stainless Steel is specially developed for cleaning stainless steel. They are extremely reliable and effective in removing all the dirt and grease often found in kitchen nets. In addition, these wipes add extra shine to your carpet to make it look perfectly clean again.InformationBrand: Green ShieldType: Cleaning WipesVariant: Stainless Steel WipesContent: 70 pcs
£1.69
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com